?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Bring me macaronie pictures! - She just a girl.... [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
drealovesdive

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Bring me macaronie pictures! [Aug. 24th, 2004|02:51 pm]
drealovesdive
[mood |cheerfulcheerful]

Yeah... so I'm updating just for the heckla of it. I thought I'd post on this whole moon child, season child, and... me, patch girl! :giggles: So this reminded me of an episode of South park... which everything does now adays! lol but there was an episode, where Cartman and Kenny think they have their periods cause they have some sort of stomache sickness... well, anyways... Kenny is goddess moon! And it reminded me of Lizard and I have a picture!



Yesterday was fun, and I got a whole bunch accomplished today! So now, I'm gonna go eat somethin' and dance around my room!
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: blizzardblossom
2004-08-25 05:33 pm (UTC)

OMG! XD!

This is like my favorite post ever in the history of Livejournal and Xanga!!! I ♥ you!
(Reply) (Thread)